↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-555339

הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת סער לצורך אבטחת השר (משכנו, לשכה אירועים). ועדת המכרזים בישיבתה מיום 1.6.14 אישרה פניה לועדת הפטור

משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪68.0K to טי.אנד. אם.סער בטחון ב for Defense & Security in July 2014 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jul 2014
Award date
₪68.0K
Contract value
1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Below vs typical
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪68.0K Total won

Contract description

הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת סער לצורך אבטחת השר (משכנו, לשכה אירועים). ועדת המכרזים בישיבתה מיום 1.6.14 אישרה פניה לועדת הפטור באוצר לצורך הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת סער עד למועד דיון הועדה לא התקבלה החלטת ועדת הפטור. בהתאם להחלטת מנהלת מינהל הרכש ההמשלתית הוחלט להפסיק את המכרז המרכזי והאחריות לאבטת השר הועברה לאחריות המשרדים.

Premium

Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים

1,827 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and טי.אנד. אם.סער בטחון ב — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up