Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-563855
תחזוקה לתוכנית ICHAIN - המאפשרת זיהוי חד ערכי של משתמשים חיצוניים הנכנסים למערכות משרד התחבורה
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to פרוויז'ן for IT & Software in January 2015 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים 1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Winning supplier
פרוויז'ן 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪241K Total won
Contract description
תחזוקה לתוכנית ICHAIN - המאפשרת זיהוי חד ערכי של משתמשים חיצוניים הנכנסים למערכות משרד התחבורה
Premium
Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים
1,827 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618729נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות₪53.6B26 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619845חברת נתיבי אילון בעמ₪24.0B23 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607818מוריה חברה לפיתוח ירושלים בע"מ₪23.6B24 Jun 2025 Construction
Premium
Other wins · פרוויז'ן
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563739משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪120K12 Feb 2014 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565358משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪120K01 Jan 2015 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550823משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכיםNot disclosed12 Feb 2014 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and פרוויז'ן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back