Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-560427
כבישים,תנועה ותאום תשתיות על בשכונת המחנה הצבאי ק.מלאכי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪835K to ע.ד.מ.ר הנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Dec 2014
Award date
₪835K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ע.ד.מ.ר הנדסה בעמ 11 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
כבישים,תנועה ותאום תשתיות על בשכונת המחנה הצבאי ק.מלאכי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ע.ד.מ.ר הנדסה בעמ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642915משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪297K31 Dec 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623754משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪252K30 Oct 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549318משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪130K30 Dec 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ע.ד.מ.ר הנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back