Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-560827
תיכנון חשמל תאורה ותקשורת ביבנה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪55.0K to לרנטל רון-עמי for Construction & Public Works in December 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Dec 2014
Award date
₪55.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לרנטל רון-עמי 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪268K Total won
Contract description
תיכנון חשמל תאורה ותקשורת ביבנה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לרנטל רון-עמי
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547220משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪170K20 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514373משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪29.9K30 Aug 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537257משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪13.4K28 Nov 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and לרנטל רון-עמי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back