Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-561198
תנועה לתבע ובינוי ל 966 יחד בבית שאן מסילות מערב
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪314K to רותי שפרנט עבהאל for Construction & Public Works in December 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Dec 2014
Award date
₪314K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רותי שפרנט עבהאל 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
תנועה לתבע ובינוי ל 966 יחד בבית שאן מסילות מערב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רותי שפרנט עבהאל
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629051משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪220K01 Feb 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611816משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪192K20 Mar 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-594250משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪190K19 Mar 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רותי שפרנט עבהאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back