Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-561458
תכנון מפורט ל-30 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪22.8K to אי אי טי הנדסה וטכנולוגיה סביבתית י for Construction & Public Works in December 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Dec 2014
Award date
₪22.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אי אי טי הנדסה וטכנולוגיה סביבתית י 17 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.9M Total won
Contract description
תכנון מפורט ל-30 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אי אי טי הנדסה וטכנולוגיה סביבתית י
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562227משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪674K27 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550648משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪615K25 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627092משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪144K01 Jan 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אי אי טי הנדסה וטכנולוגיה סביבתית י — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back