Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-561335
מדידות לתבע בכפר ברא
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪238K to דראושה חוסין for Construction & Public Works in December 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Dec 2014
Award date
₪238K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דראושה חוסין 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
מדידות לתבע בכפר ברא
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דראושה חוסין
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554441משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪628K25 May 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602561משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪232K01 Sep 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554304משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪189K25 May 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דראושה חוסין — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back