Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-561437
מנהל פרוייקט לעבודות שיפוץ במחוז ירושלים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪353K to דמיטרי אלשנסקי ניהול והנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Dec 2014
Award date
₪353K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דמיטרי אלשנסקי ניהול והנדסה בעמ 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
מנהל פרוייקט לעבודות שיפוץ במחוז ירושלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דמיטרי אלשנסקי ניהול והנדסה בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562574משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪359K15 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589107משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪207K01 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619135משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪75.0K20 Jul 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דמיטרי אלשנסקי ניהול והנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back