Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-561185
בינוי לביצוע 24 דונם בעראמשה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪84.8K to אליאסף בר אדריכלים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Dec 2014
Award date
₪84.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אליאסף בר אדריכלים בעמ 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪855K Total won
Contract description
בינוי לביצוע 24 דונם בעראמשה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אליאסף בר אדריכלים בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589456משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪300K30 Nov 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598123משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪211K30 May 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620605משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪172K30 Aug 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אליאסף בר אדריכלים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back