Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-561052
מודד אתר נתיב העשרה 80 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪67.6K to אברהם ארנסטר שרותי מדידה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
15 Dec 2014
Award date
₪67.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אברהם ארנסטר שרותי מדידה בעמ 18 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
מודד אתר נתיב העשרה 80 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אברהם ארנסטר שרותי מדידה בעמ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619942משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪131K01 Aug 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609012משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪120K28 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569581משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪85.2K30 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אברהם ארנסטר שרותי מדידה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back