Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-560899
יועץ ביסוס לתבע ובינוי 170 יחד 75 דונם.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪17.7K to עמוס בלנק - עדי לרר מהנדסים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Dec 2014
Award date
₪17.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עמוס בלנק - עדי לרר מהנדסים בעמ 9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪233K Total won
Contract description
יועץ ביסוס לתבע ובינוי 170 יחד 75 דונם.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עמוס בלנק - עדי לרר מהנדסים בעמ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570863משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪46.8K30 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570865משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪46.8K30 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548142משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪35.1K14 Nov 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עמוס בלנק - עדי לרר מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back