Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-560481
כבישים שלב א אשור תעסוקה גבע בנימין
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪112K to אלתר עמוס for Construction & Public Works in December 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Dec 2014
Award date
₪112K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלתר עמוס 19 Awards
3 Buyers
₪2.0M Total won
Contract description
כבישים שלב א אשור תעסוקה גבע בנימין
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אלתר עמוס
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547934משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪320K15 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604413משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪247K01 Nov 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547751משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪238K15 Nov 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אלתר עמוס — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back