Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-560486
חשמל תאורה ותקשרת רכס לבן
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪15.7K to כרמל עוזי for Construction & Public Works in December 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Dec 2014
Award date
₪15.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
כרמל עוזי 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
חשמל תאורה ותקשרת רכס לבן
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · כרמל עוזי
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551331משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪436K15 Feb 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588093משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪177K20 Nov 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643470משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪176K15 Dec 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and כרמל עוזי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back