Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-560437
אדריכלות גבעת התמר אפרתה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪365K to אלי רכס אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Dec 2014
Award date
₪365K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלי רכס אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים בע"מ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪746K Total won
Contract description
אדריכלות גבעת התמר אפרתה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אלי רכס אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538603משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪166K31 Dec 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554685משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪104K08 Jun 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533325משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪97.7K30 Jul 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אלי רכס אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back