Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-560439
נוף מעלה אדומים 03
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪74.7K to רחל וינר- ורד סינגר for Construction & Public Works in December 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Dec 2014
Award date
₪74.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רחל וינר- ורד סינגר 15 Awards
1 Buyer
₪5.8M Total won
Contract description
נוף מעלה אדומים 03
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רחל וינר- ורד סינגר
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551212משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.3M15 Feb 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540753משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.1M30 Mar 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560751משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪947K15 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רחל וינר- ורד סינגר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back