Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-558239
אדריכל לתכנון 400 יחד במעלה אדומים מצפה נבו
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪826K to מאיר אבי for Construction & Public Works in October 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Oct 2014
Award date
₪826K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מאיר אבי 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪966K Total won
Contract description
אדריכל לתכנון 400 יחד במעלה אדומים מצפה נבו
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מאיר אבי
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-651908משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪96.5K01 Aug 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-603235משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪43.5K05 Sep 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מאיר אבי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back