Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556923
קונסטרוקציה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪137K to שמעון אבוחצירא מהנדס יועץ for Construction & Public Works in August 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Aug 2014
Award date
₪137K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שמעון אבוחצירא מהנדס יועץ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪287K Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקציה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שמעון אבוחצירא מהנדס יועץ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614003משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪85.0K15 Apr 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577349משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪65.0K28 Feb 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שמעון אבוחצירא מהנדס יועץ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back