Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556327
סקר מיני צומח (גיאופיטים) בכפר החורש הר בהרן
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪35.4K to חנוך בורגר אגרונומים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Aug 2014
Award date
₪35.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חנוך בורגר אגרונומים בעמ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪252K Total won
Contract description
סקר מיני צומח (גיאופיטים) בכפר החורש הר בהרן
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חנוך בורגר אגרונומים בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572507משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.2K30 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543666משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪50.0K09 Jul 2013 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557948משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪50.0K21 Sep 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חנוך בורגר אגרונומים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back