Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556403
התקשרות לביצוע חשמל תאורה ותקשורת
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪57.8K to רוטנברג אברהם for Construction & Public Works in August 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Aug 2014
Award date
₪57.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רוטנברג אברהם 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לביצוע חשמל תאורה ותקשורת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רוטנברג אברהם
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569891משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.6M01 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557075משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪39.1K01 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565459משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪7.7K01 May 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רוטנברג אברהם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back