Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556750
אדר' תבע עין נקובא
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪132K to עבד אל קאדר סנאן for Construction & Public Works in August 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Aug 2014
Award date
₪132K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עבד אל קאדר סנאן 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪231K Total won
Contract description
אדר' תבע עין נקובא
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עבד אל קאדר סנאן
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521660משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪98.0K30 Apr 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עבד אל קאדר סנאן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back