Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556037
מדידות להכנת תצר + רישום
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪404K to בדארנה מוניב for Construction & Public Works in August 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2014
Award date
₪404K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בדארנה מוניב 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
מדידות להכנת תצר + רישום
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בדארנה מוניב
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635903משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪453K01 Jul 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604011משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪386K01 Oct 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600151משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪38.7K02 Jul 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and בדארנה מוניב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back