Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-555575
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) ניהול פרוייקטים - 1335884 - נגב
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪87.2K to אלאב (אלטר-מייליך) מהנדסים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in July 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2014
Award date
₪87.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלאב (אלטר-מייליך) מהנדסים בע"מ 19 Awards
3 Buyers
₪6.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) ניהול פרוייקטים - 1335884 - נגב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אלאב (אלטר-מייליך) מהנדסים בע"מ
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621880משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.3M01 Nov 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555610משרד הבריאות₪850K06 Jul 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555614משרד הבריאות₪637K06 Jul 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אלאב (אלטר-מייליך) מהנדסים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back