Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-555577
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) מדידית אתר בלוטן - נגב
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪173K to אלון בן נתן בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2014
Award date
₪173K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלון בן נתן בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪494K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) מדידית אתר בלוטן - נגב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אלון בן נתן בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537789משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪228K30 Dec 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586788משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪92.9K15 Oct 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-650307משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed30 Jun 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אלון בן נתן בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back