Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-555602
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) כבישים במסלול - נגב
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪273K to מזרחי יוסף for Construction & Public Works in July 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2014
Award date
₪273K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מזרחי יוסף 11 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) כבישים במסלול - נגב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מזרחי יוסף
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571391משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪359K30 Oct 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583974משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪107K01 Sep 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614969משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪104K15 May 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מזרחי יוסף — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back