Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556577
כבישים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪144K to ירון עברון הנדסה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in August 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Aug 2014
Award date
₪144K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ירון עברון הנדסה בע"מ 15 Awards
3 Buyers
₪2.2M Total won
Contract description
כבישים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ירון עברון הנדסה בע"מ
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561994משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪588K20 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609083משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪442K28 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643468משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪244K15 Dec 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ירון עברון הנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back