Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556679
כבישים 1488352
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪132K to חפשי דורון for Construction & Public Works in August 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Aug 2014
Award date
₪132K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חפשי דורון 21 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
כבישים 1488352
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חפשי דורון
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560603משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪323K29 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566317משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪134K10 Jun 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565376משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪101K01 May 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חפשי דורון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back