Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556623
תכנון כבישים בעמנואל - הגדלה בגין תוספת תכנון כביש גישה וכן תכנון 2 צמתים כמפורט
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪167K to תיכול בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Aug 2014
Award date
₪167K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תיכול בעמ 26 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.1M Total won
Contract description
תכנון כבישים בעמנואל - הגדלה בגין תוספת תכנון כביש גישה וכן תכנון 2 צמתים כמפורט
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · תיכול בעמ
26 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543280משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪364K13 Jul 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508931משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪324K15 Dec 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31888משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪312K28 Apr 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and תיכול בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back