Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556440
חשמל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪40.4K to זידן יעקב for Construction & Public Works in August 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Aug 2014
Award date
₪40.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
זידן יעקב 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪133K Total won
Contract description
חשמל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · זידן יעקב
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572643משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪53.8K15 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556405משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪34.5K15 Aug 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32513משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪4.0K30 Jul 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and זידן יעקב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back