Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-555622
שמירה באתר רשות הטבע והגנים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪96.8K to רשות הטבע והגנים for Defense & Security in April 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
28 Apr 2014
Award date
₪96.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רשות הטבע והגנים 17 Awards
9 Buyers
₪119M Total won
Contract description
שמירה באתר רשות הטבע והגנים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רשות הטבע והגנים
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17119מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איוש₪100M21 Mar 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551428המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪8.7M12 Feb 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22319המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪3.0M12 Nov 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רשות הטבע והגנים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back