Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-553119
יועץ בטיחות לראש העין כביש עורקי כמפורט
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪216K to זרקו הנדסת בטיחות בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in April 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Apr 2014
Award date
₪216K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
זרקו הנדסת בטיחות בע"מ 10 Awards
3 Buyers
₪70.5M Total won
Contract description
יועץ בטיחות לראש העין כביש עורקי כמפורט
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · זרקו הנדסת בטיחות בע"מ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566934משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M15 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30224משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪88.5K01 Sep 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507510משרד הבריאות₪64.1K01 Nov 2009 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and זרקו הנדסת בטיחות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back