Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-552828
רשתות חתט תבע ובינוי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪30.7K to כהן גל for Construction & Public Works in April 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
17 Apr 2014
Award date
₪30.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
כהן גל 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪147K Total won
Contract description
רשתות חתט תבע ובינוי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · כהן גל
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560082משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪110K30 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587206משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪5.9K15 Oct 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and כהן גל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back