Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-553113
תכנון קונסטרוקציה לקיר אקוסטי בכביש עורקי בראש העין שטח אש - שינוי באומדן כמפורט
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪879K to ויה ברידג'ס בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in April 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Apr 2014
Award date
₪879K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ויה ברידג'ס בע"מ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
תכנון קונסטרוקציה לקיר אקוסטי בכביש עורקי בראש העין שטח אש - שינוי באומדן כמפורט
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ויה ברידג'ס בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566227משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪300K25 May 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604856משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪255K15 Jun 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537263משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪205K01 Dec 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ויה ברידג'ס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back