Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-553527
מדידות לתבע ושיווק
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪10.3K to מודדי השומרון בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in April 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
24 Apr 2014
Award date
₪10.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מודדי השומרון בע"מ 10 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
מדידות לתבע ושיווק
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מודדי השומרון בע"מ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582090משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪665K08 May 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553945משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪148K04 May 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587591רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪110K01 Apr 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מודדי השומרון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back