Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-555630
קהילות חינוכיות ומיקוד מאמץ
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1 to עירית קרית שמונה for Education in April 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
27 Apr 2014
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית קרית שמונה 9 Awards
6 Buyers
₪5.9M Total won
Contract description
קהילות חינוכיות ומיקוד מאמץ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עירית קרית שמונה
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582471משרד הרווחה₪4.1M01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563213משרד הבריאות₪950K01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567669משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪500K01 Jul 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עירית קרית שמונה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back