Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-550514
אחזקת מוצרי EMERGE
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪810K to סאפיינס ישראל מערכות תוכנה בע"מ for Facilities Management in November 2013 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Nov 2013
Award date
₪810K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סאפיינס ישראל מערכות תוכנה בע"מ 107 Awards
10 Buyers
₪71.8M Total won
Contract description
אחזקת מוצרי EMERGE
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סאפיינס ישראל מערכות תוכנה בע"מ
107 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634749משרד הרווחה₪11.3M01 Jul 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640472משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪5.7M26 Jul 2020 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540324משרד הרווחה - זרוע העבודה₪5.4M05 Sep 2021 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and סאפיינס ישראל מערכות תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back