Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-547541
טיסות בתפקיד
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ארקיע קווי תעופה ישראליים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2013 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
13 Nov 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
ארקיע קווי תעופה ישראליים בע"מ 25 Awards
9 Buyers
₪5.1M Total won
Contract description
טיסות בתפקיד
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ארקיע קווי תעופה ישראליים בע"מ
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22019משרד ראש הממשלה₪2.5M12 Nov 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-18620משרד ראש הממשלה₪600K11 Jun 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555290משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪469K24 Jul 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and ארקיע קווי תעופה ישראליים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back