Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-547290
הארכת מכרז לשרותי השגחת כשרות במטבחים
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪500K to דנאל אדיר יהושע בעמ for Education in September 2013 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 Sep 2013
Award date
₪500K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דנאל אדיר יהושע בעמ 39 Awards
10 Buyers
₪267M Total won
Contract description
הארכת מכרז לשרותי השגחת כשרות במטבחים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · דנאל אדיר יהושע בעמ
39 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591323משרד הרווחה₪88.5M29 Jul 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577187משרד הרווחה₪43.6M22 Oct 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000583995משרד הרווחה₪29.8M14 Feb 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and דנאל אדיר יהושע בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back