Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-544838
שרותים רפואיים בבית חולים שערי צדק
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪300K to מרכז רפואי שערי צדק (ע"ר) for Healthcare & Medical in June 2013 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
27 Jun 2013
Award date
₪300K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מרכז רפואי שערי צדק (ע"ר) 80 Awards
5 Buyers
₪22.1M Total won
Contract description
שרותים רפואיים בבית חולים שערי צדק
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מרכז רפואי שערי צדק (ע"ר)
80 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550164משרד הבריאות₪1.9M01 Apr 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000525249משרד הבריאות₪1.4M02 Dec 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523172המשרד לשוויון חברתי₪1.3M01 Jan 2021 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and מרכז רפואי שערי צדק (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back