Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-548381
שרותים רפואיים בבית חולים לניאדו
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪150K to בית החולים קרית צאנז ע"ש לניאדו for Healthcare & Medical in June 2013 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
19 Jun 2013
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בית החולים קרית צאנז ע"ש לניאדו 21 Awards
4 Buyers
₪8.5M Total won
Contract description
שרותים רפואיים בבית חולים לניאדו
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · בית החולים קרית צאנז ע"ש לניאדו
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568958משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪5.9M31 Aug 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622426משרד הבריאות₪597K01 Jan 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600719משרד הבריאות₪565K23 Mar 2025 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and בית החולים קרית צאנז ע"ש לניאדו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back