Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-544373
שרותים רפואיים בבית חולים סורוקה
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪600K to ביח סורוקה for Healthcare & Medical in July 2013 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
29 Jul 2013
Award date
₪600K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ביח סורוקה 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪600K Total won
Contract description
שרותים רפואיים בבית חולים סורוקה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ביח סורוקה
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543214המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed25 Jun 2013 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and ביח סורוקה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back