Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-545123
שירותי הסעדה במחוז מרכז.
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪5.0M to סודקסו שירותי הסעדה ישראל בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in September 2013 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Sep 2013
Award date
₪5.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סודקסו שירותי הסעדה ישראל בע"מ 13 Awards
3 Buyers
₪74.6M Total won
Contract description
שירותי הסעדה במחוז מרכז.
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סודקסו שירותי הסעדה ישראל בע"מ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551536המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪20.0M01 Apr 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533158המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪18.4M15 Jul 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521695המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪12.0M12 Apr 2011 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and סודקסו שירותי הסעדה ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back