Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-548380
הגדלת התקשרות לשנת 2013
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪12.6K to מונק בועז for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2013 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
11 Nov 2013
Award date
₪12.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מונק בועז 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪113K Total won
Contract description
הגדלת התקשרות לשנת 2013
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מונק בועז
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514415משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪50.0K01 Jul 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-645148משרד המשפטים₪50.0K25 Dec 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631755משרד המשפטים₪112 Mar 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and מונק בועז — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back