Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-541804
התקשורת עם עמותת של לקבלת שירותי מתנדבות למערכת בתי המשפט
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪800K to האגודה להתנדבות for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2013 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Apr 2013
Award date
₪800K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
האגודה להתנדבות 8 Awards
6 Buyers
₪52.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשורת עם עמותת של לקבלת שירותי מתנדבות למערכת בתי המשפט
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · האגודה להתנדבות
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-25142משרד החינוך₪19.8M11 Feb 2007 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19922משרד החינוך₪13.7M01 Aug 2006 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512699משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪7.2M01 Sep 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and האגודה להתנדבות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back