↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-543829

חברת ארקיא קווי תעופה ישראליים בעמ זכתה במכרז שהוציאה עמותת הפועל לארגון שירותי קרקע והלנת ספרטאים בספורטיאדה ה-33 שתתקי

משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ארקיע קווי תעופה ישראליים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2013 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made.

01 Oct 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
25 Awards
9 Buyers
₪5.1M Total won

Contract description

חברת ארקיא קווי תעופה ישראליים בעמ זכתה במכרז שהוציאה עמותת הפועל לארגון שירותי קרקע והלנת ספרטאים בספורטיאדה ה-33 שתתקיים בעיר אילת בין התאריכים 1-5/8/2013 . בנסיבות העניין ולאור זאת שחברת ארקיע נבחרה כזוכה במכרז עי העמותה שלעיל מדובר בספק יחיד .

Premium

Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט

1,972 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,928 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ארקיע קווי תעופה ישראליים בע"מ

25 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and ארקיע קווי תעופה ישראליים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up