Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-544658
חב' המיל - קורס ללימודי תעודה בביקורת הפנימית והציבורית
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded a contract of undisclosed value to המיל בעמ for Education in August 2013 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made.
15 Aug 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
המיל בעמ 8 Awards
5 Buyers
₪5.6M Total won
Contract description
חב' המיל - קורס ללימודי תעודה בביקורת הפנימית והציבורית
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · המיל בעמ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596317משרד ראש הממשלה - נציבות שירות המדינה₪2.7M01 Sep 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613729משרד ראש הממשלה - נציבות שירות המדינה₪2.7M30 Aug 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-7650המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪85.0K06 Sep 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and המיל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back