Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-543765
שירותי ניקיון במחוז ירושלים
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪5.6K to אדיר - הבירה בע"מ for Facilities Management in July 2013 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2013
Award date
₪5.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אדיר - הבירה בע"מ 44 Awards
12 Buyers
₪42.8M Total won
Contract description
שירותי ניקיון במחוז ירושלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אדיר - הבירה בע"מ
44 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540826משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪15.0M01 Jun 2013 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621509משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪7.5M01 Oct 2018 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000583351משרד האוצר₪2.3M01 Mar 2024 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and אדיר - הבירה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back