↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-546201

ועדת מכרזים אישרה התקשרות למסגרת השנה הרביעית, במסגרת האופציה להארכה שהוגדרה במכרז 32/7.10 לשנה + 3 שנים, לכתיבה ולביצוע

משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.5M to המרכז לטכנולוגיה חינוכית (חל"צ) for Education in January 2014 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2014
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
188 Awards
12 Buyers
₪919M Total won

Contract description

ועדת מכרזים אישרה התקשרות למסגרת השנה הרביעית, במסגרת האופציה להארכה שהוגדרה במכרז 32/7.10 לשנה + 3 שנים, לכתיבה ולביצוע בחינות למועמדים להוראה במגזר הלא יהודי, לתקופה 1/1/14 - 31/12/14, בהיקף של 1920 נבחנים בערבית בשישה מועדים בארבע אתרים ברחבי הארץ, בעלות כוללת של 1,455,372 שח.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · המרכז לטכנולוגיה חינוכית (חל"צ)

188 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and המרכז לטכנולוגיה חינוכית (חל"צ) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up