Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-543277
תכנון חשמל תאורה ותקשורת בעמנואל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪145K to אריאל מלכה מהנדסים ויועצים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
13 Jul 2013
Award date
₪145K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אריאל מלכה מהנדסים ויועצים בעמ 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪541K Total won
Contract description
תכנון חשמל תאורה ותקשורת בעמנואל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אריאל מלכה מהנדסים ויועצים בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556330משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪226K15 Aug 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534332משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪112K31 Aug 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572915משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪51.2K01 Jan 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אריאל מלכה מהנדסים ויועצים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back