Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-542738
הכנת תרחישי ייחוס לאומיים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1 to חושבה לתכנון בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Jun 2013
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חושבה לתכנון בעמ 10 Awards
6 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
הכנת תרחישי ייחוס לאומיים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חושבה לתכנון בעמ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32991משרד הכלכלה₪822K01 Nov 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523571משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪78.9K26 Jun 2011 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522588משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪60.0K31 Mar 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חושבה לתכנון בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back