Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-543279
הכנת תכנית בינוי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪194K to דליה גרבל-יעקב נתיב for Construction & Public Works in July 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
13 Jul 2013
Award date
₪194K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דליה גרבל-יעקב נתיב 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪329K Total won
Contract description
הכנת תכנית בינוי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דליה גרבל-יעקב נתיב
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508687משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪78.6K21 Dec 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26210משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪56.3K14 Mar 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דליה גרבל-יעקב נתיב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back